Assistant Accountant

LMA Recruitment SG ·www.lmarecruitment.com.sg

Location Singapore, Central Singapore, Singapore
Type Full time
Level Mid
Source Shazamme
Live
Apply direct
<p style='color: var(--color-text-muted);'>No description available. Visit the employer's career page for details.</p>

Frequently asked questions

Who is hiring for the Assistant Accountant role?
LMA Recruitment SG is hiring for the Assistant Accountant position, a Shazamme client. Apply directly on the employer's career site.
Where is the Assistant Accountant job located?
The Assistant Accountant role with LMA Recruitment SG is based in Singapore, SG.
Is the Assistant Accountant role full-time or contract?
This is a full time position at LMA Recruitment SG.
What experience level is the Assistant Accountant role?
The Assistant Accountant position is aimed at mid-level candidates.
How do I apply for the Assistant Accountant role at LMA Recruitment SG?
Apply directly on LMA Recruitment SG's career page via the Apply button on this listing. ZammeJobs links straight through to the employer's ATS — no third-party form, no resume database.
Apply direct